India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sagar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sagar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sagar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,6131,003
BustAfghanistan 1,6521,027
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,6971,055
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,6711,039
FarahAfghanistan 1,8771,167
GardizAfghanistan 1,427887
GhazniAfghanistan 1,473915
HeratAfghanistan 1,9741,226
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,554965
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,424885
KabulAfghanistan 1,506936
KandaharAfghanistan 1,527949
KhostAfghanistan 1,360845
KunduzAfghanistan 1,7071,061
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,8991,180
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8061,122
North SalangAfghanistan 1,583984
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,9521,213
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,8931,176
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,593990
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,8451,146
ShkoderAlbania 5,7603,579
TiranaAlbania 5,7383,566
VloreAlbania 5,7633,581
AdrarAlgeria 7,7684,827
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2124,482
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2094,480
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8074,230
BatnaAlgeria 6,9604,325
BecharAlgeria 7,8434,874
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0504,381
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8794,896
BiskraAlgeria 7,0334,370
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1114,419
ChlefAlgeria 7,3884,591
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9234,302
DjanetAlgeria 6,9544,321
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2574,510
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4024,600
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9674,330
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2664,515
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0694,393
In AmenasAlgeria 6,8334,246
In SalahAlgeria 7,5364,683
MilianaAlgeria 7,3074,541
OranAlgeria 7,5734,706
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7434,811
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8864,279
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3954,595
TebessaAlgeria 6,8074,230
TimimounAlgeria 7,6814,773
TindoufAlgeria 8,5175,293
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0414,375
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,7057,895
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,0031,245
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2314,493
HuamboAngola 7,9644,949
LuandaAngola 7,9844,961
LuenaAngola 7,5194,672
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4345,241
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7259,150
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5489,040
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5569,045
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1038,764
ByrdAntarctica 13,7098,519
DavisAntarctica 10,2776,386
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7159,144
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5487,798
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,7259,772
AzulArgentina 15,8269,834
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,9889,935
BarilocheArgentina 16,62810,333
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,7319,775
CeresArgentina 16,0799,991
ChamicalArgentina 16,49410,249
ChepesArgentina 16,51610,263
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,13410,026
ConcordiaArgentina 15,7029,757
CórdobaArgentina 16,29010,123
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,28710,121
CorrientesArgentina 15,7589,792
EsquelArgentina 16,53810,277
EzeizaArgentina 15,7339,777
FormosaArgentina 15,6939,752
General PicoArgentina 16,19110,061
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,7549,790
JuninArgentina 15,9539,913
La PlataArgentina 15,6759,740
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,37010,172
La RiojaArgentina 16,55010,284
LaboulayeArgentina 16,18210,056
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,15910,041
Las LomitasArgentina 15,9079,885
Malarg EArgentina 16,71110,385
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,43810,215
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,6119,701
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,0859,996
MendozaArgentina 16,70510,381
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,70010,377
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,6659,735
NeuquenArgentina 16,48010,241
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,9399,904
OranArgentina 16,25910,103
ParanaArgentina 15,9359,902
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,6159,703
PehuajoArgentina 16,0239,957
PergaminoArgentina 15,9299,898
PigeArgentina 16,0339,963
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,25610,102
PosadasArgentina 15,4829,621
PresidenciaArgentina 15,9239,895
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,80310,441
Punta IndioArgentina 15,6159,703
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,0389,966
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8609,856
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,27510,113
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,9029,882
RivadaviaArgentina 16,13210,025
RosarioArgentina 15,9569,915
SaltaArgentina 16,40110,191
San AntonioArgentina 16,17010,048
San LuisArgentina 16,46810,234
San RafaelArgentina 16,63010,334
Santa RosaArgentina 16,21910,079
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,30410,132
SarmientoArgentina 16,25610,102
TrelewArgentina 16,09210,000
TucumanArgentina 16,38910,184
UshuaiaArgentina 15,6369,716
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,37210,174
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,24610,095
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,37210,174
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,6702,281
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6826,638
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,0765,640
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7364,807
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,9654,949
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8494,877
AmberleyAustralia 9,7766,075
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,3415,805
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,8006,090
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6224,115
CairnsAustralia 8,5645,322
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,9056,155
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5974,099
CedunaAustralia 8,5305,301
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,1545,689
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,3175,168
Cobar MoAustralia 9,4175,852
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1645,073
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,9526,184
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1875,087
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4214,612
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9544,321
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,4552,769
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,6806,015
East SaleAustralia 9,9096,157
Esperance (po)Australia 7,8694,890
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8704,891
EssendonAustralia 9,7206,040
ForrestAustralia 8,0384,995
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,0876,268
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0054,353
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,6174,733
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0744,396
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,2116,345
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,2026,339
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,6535,377
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5904,716
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,1146,285
LavertonAustralia 9,7186,039
LearmonthAustralia 6,3923,972
LongreachAustralia 8,8105,475
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,8105,475
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,5226,538
Low HeadAustralia 10,0556,249
Mackay MoAustralia 9,1155,664
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,5437,173
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6864,155
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0544,383
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,7126,035
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,7306,047
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,2945,775
Mount GambierAustralia 9,4225,855
Mount IsaAustralia 8,2295,114
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1936,955
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,1865,087
Nowra RanAustralia 9,9906,208
NuriootpaAustralia 9,0795,642
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4093,983
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3355,180
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3564,571
Port HedlandAustralia 6,5454,067
RichmondAustralia 9,9366,174
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,3515,811
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,9866,206
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,9846,204
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7104,791
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,7094,791
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8834,899
TibooburraAustralia 8,9865,584
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7905,462
WaggaAustralia 9,7616,066
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,4642,774
WilliamtownAustralia 9,9786,200
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,9245,545
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1674,454
WoomeraAustralia 8,6935,402
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9174,298
GrazAustria 6,0983,789
InnsbruckAustria 6,4073,982
KlagenfurtAustria 6,1823,842
LinzAustria 6,1963,850
SalzburgAustria 6,2833,904
ViennaAustria 6,0353,750
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,2983,914
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,4842,165
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2512,020
GancaAzerbaijan 3,5442,202
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,4342,134
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,5412,200
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1734,457
LerwickUk 7,1744,458
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,4402,138
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4092,118
SakiAzerbaijan 3,5042,178
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2922,046
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3652,091
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3832,103
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,4842,165
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3212,064
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,4792,162
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,5642,215
Horta, FaialAzores 9,7656,068
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,5775,951
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,9016,153
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,0058,703
MuharraqBahrain 2,8381,763
ChittagongBangladesh 1,348838
DhakaBangladesh 1,196743
CharnocksBarbados 13,8968,635
BrestBelarus 5,5773,465
GomelBelarus 5,1093,175
GrodnoBelarus 5,5903,474
MinskBelarus 5,3743,339
MogilevBelarus 5,2223,245
VitebskBelarus 5,2643,271
BrusselsBelgium 6,8994,287
D’UccleBelgium 6,8994,287
OstendeBelgium 6,9954,347
Belize CityBelize 15,2049,448
BeninBenin 8,3395,182
BohiconBenin 8,3355,180
CotonouBenin 8,3395,182
KandiBenin 8,0805,021
NatitingouBenin 8,2715,140
ParakouBenin 8,1865,087
SaveBenin 8,2585,131
BermudaBermuda 12,6577,865
La PazBolivia 16,47810,240
Santa CruzBolivia 16,0149,951
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,8543,638
FrancistownBotswana 7,4744,644
MaunBotswana 7,7254,800
TshaneBotswana 8,1195,045
AimoresBrazil 13,8228,589
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,3138,273
AltamiraBrazil 14,2778,872
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,0099,327
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,2478,853
ApodiBrazil 12,9578,052
AracajuBrazil 13,1068,144
AracuaiBrazil 13,8388,599
AragarcasBrazil 14,8389,221
AraxaBrazil 14,4178,959
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,0068,082
BageBrazil 15,3309,526
BambuiBrazil 14,3338,907
BarbacenaBrazil 14,1458,790
BarbalhaBrazil 13,1838,192
BarcelosBrazil 15,1689,425
BarraBrazil 13,7358,535
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,7038,515
BarreirasBrazil 13,9648,677
BelémBrazil 13,8198,587
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,1248,777
BelterraBrazil 14,5149,019
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,7498,544
Bom JesusBrazil 14,9569,294
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,8468,604
BrasiliaBrazil 14,3978,947
BrevesBrazil 14,0298,718
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,8668,617
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,0198,711
CabroboBrazil 13,2398,227
CaceresBrazil 15,3989,568
CaetiteBrazil 13,7948,572
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,8327,974
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,2199,457
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,0749,367
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,3668,927
Campos SalesBrazil 13,2798,252
CanavieirasBrazil 13,4818,377
CaparaoBrazil 13,9348,659
CapinopolisBrazil 14,6579,108
CaratingaBrazil 13,9418,663
CaravelasBrazil 13,5838,440
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,9318,657
CarolinaBrazil 14,0098,705
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,8529,229
CataguasesBrazil 14,0428,726
CatalaoBrazil 14,4788,997
CatanduvaBrazil 14,6659,113
CaxiasBrazil 13,4818,377
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,0369,344
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,7167,902
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,1028,763
ChapecoBrazil 15,1509,414
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,1329,403
CipoBrazil 13,2628,241
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,2338,845
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,0478,729
CordeiroBrazil 14,0278,716
CorrentinaBrazil 13,9918,694
CorumbaBrazil 15,4749,616
CoximBrazil 15,1809,433
CrateusBrazil 13,2258,218
CuiabaBrazil 15,2219,459
CuritibaBrazil 14,7929,192
DiamantinaBrazil 14,0398,724
DiamantinoBrazil 15,2139,454
DouradosBrazil 15,2829,496
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,1788,811
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,1759,430
EspinosaBrazil 13,8488,605
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,3317,663
FloraniaBrazil 12,8798,003
FlorestaBrazil 13,1658,181
FlorianoBrazil 13,5358,411
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,7609,172
FormosaBrazil 14,3278,903
FortalezaBrazil 12,9528,048
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,3229,521
FrancaBrazil 14,4959,007
GaranhunsBrazil 12,9688,059
GoianiaBrazil 14,5619,048
GoiasBrazil 14,6259,088
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,8908,631
GrajauBrazil 13,8368,598
GuairaBrazil 15,2639,485
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,0168,088
GuaratingaBrazil 13,5798,438
IbiriteBrazil 14,1398,786
IguatuBrazil 13,1418,166
IlheusBrazil 13,4618,365
ImperatrizBrazil 13,9288,655
IndaialBrazil 14,8139,205
IpameriBrazil 14,4859,001
IraiBrazil 15,2119,452
IreceBrazil 13,6128,458
ItaberabaBrazil 13,5158,399
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8779,244
ItaitubaBrazil 14,7029,136
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,9508,669
ItaperunaBrazil 13,9558,672
ItapevaBrazil 14,7249,150
ItirucuBrazil 13,4988,387
ItuacuBrazil 13,6528,483
IvinhemaBrazil 15,1959,442
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,8159,206
JacobinaBrazil 13,4658,367
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,9158,025
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,7247,907
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,2828,875
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,1188,773
LavrasBrazil 14,2698,867
LencoisBrazil 13,6138,459
LinharesBrazil 13,7198,525
LondrinaBrazil 14,9429,285
MacapaBrazil 13,9908,694
MacauBrazil 12,8157,964
MaceioBrazil 12,9188,027
MachadoBrazil 14,3728,931
ManausBrazil 15,0279,338
MarabaBrazil 14,0848,752
MaringaBrazil 15,0199,333
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,3958,945
Monte AzulBrazil 13,8468,604
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3168,274
MonteiroBrazil 12,9818,067
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,0168,710
Morada NovaBrazil 12,9918,073
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,5428,415
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,0508,731
ObidosBrazil 14,5299,028
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,0118,085
ParacatuBrazil 14,3378,909
ParanaBrazil 14,2688,866
ParanaguaBrazil 14,7199,147
ParanaibaBrazil 14,8509,228
ParintinsBrazil 14,6869,126
ParnaibaBrazil 13,2398,227
Passo FundoBrazil 15,1439,410
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,3458,914
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4058,330
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,1638,179
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,7298,531
PeixeBrazil 14,3198,898
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3928,322
PicosBrazil 13,3938,323
PiraiBrazil 14,1968,821
PirenopolisBrazil 14,5059,013
PompeuBrazil 14,2118,831
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,3779,556
Porto De MozBrazil 14,2028,825
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,9849,311
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,7119,763
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,0469,350
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,2708,867
PosseBrazil 14,1788,810
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,0898,133
RecifeBrazil 12,7707,935
RemansoBrazil 13,5678,431
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,15010,036
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,1308,780
Rio NegroBrazil 14,8579,232
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,7719,179
SalvadorBrazil 13,3388,289
Santa MariaBrazil 15,2839,497
SantaremBrazil 14,4788,997
SantosBrazil 14,4688,991
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,5799,060
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,4288,966
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,0498,109
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,9019,260
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,3999,569
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,2948,882
Sao LuisBrazil 13,4638,366
Sao MateusBrazil 13,6758,498
São PauloBrazil 14,4889,003
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,5329,030
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,19010,060
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,4078,331
SerrinhaBrazil 13,3308,283
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,1438,788
SobralBrazil 13,1258,156
SoureBrazil 13,7898,568
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,8698,619
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,2639,485
SurubimBrazil 12,8427,980
TaguatingaBrazil 14,1198,774
TarauacaBrazil 16,33410,150
TauaBrazil 13,2388,226
TefeBrazil 15,4819,620
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,8158,585
TeresinaBrazil 13,4388,350
TiriosBrazil 14,3268,902
TorresBrazil 14,8979,257
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6508,482
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,9329,279
TriunfoBrazil 13,0888,133
TucuruiBrazil 14,0598,737
TuriacuBrazil 13,5318,408
UaupesBrazil 15,4679,611
UbatubaBrazil 14,3328,906
UberabaBrazil 14,5219,024
VassourasBrazil 14,1668,803
VicosaBrazil 14,0398,724
VitoriaBrazil 13,7748,559
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,6518,483
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6448,479
BurgasBulgaria 5,1113,176
LomBulgaria 5,4683,398
PlevenBulgaria 5,3543,327
PlovdivBulgaria 5,3313,313
SadovoBulgaria 5,3163,303
SandanskiBulgaria 5,4493,386
SofiaBulgaria 5,4473,385
VarnaBulgaria 5,0843,159
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4805,269
BurundiBurundi 6,1403,816
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,0761,912
SiemreapCambodia 2,8841,792
BatouriCameroon 7,2064,478
DoualaCameroon 7,6964,782
GarouaCameroon 7,0934,407
MamfeCameroon 7,6654,763
MarouaCameroon 6,9584,324
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1584,448
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5194,672
YaoundeCameroon 7,5234,675
YokoCameroon 7,3594,573
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6457,236
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6377,231
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4115,848
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,9016,774
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0134,979
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,6817,259
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,8857,385
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,4427,110
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6307,227
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,2036,340
Banff, AbCanada 11,5547,180
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,8597,369
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4656,503
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6917,265
Bissett, MbCanada 11,6717,253
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3867,075
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,8947,391
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9606,811
Brandon, MbCanada 11,8127,340
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7617,309
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,3935,837
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2987,021
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,1526,930
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0006,836
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6996,027
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5867,200
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6746,011
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,4737,130
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,4145,850
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,3745,825
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1506,307
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,3975,839
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2987,021
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1036,900
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,4036,465
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7217,283
Chapais, QcCanada 11,4227,098
Charlo, NbCanada 11,3017,023
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,3277,039
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,3237,036
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,4307,103
Chatham, NbCanada 11,3577,057
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2776,386
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,1186,909
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,6966,647
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,8086,716
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5095,909
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2155,726
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,2697,003
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7257,286
Comox, BcCanada 11,5077,151
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0526,246
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1026,278
Coronation, AbCanada 11,5157,156
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7217,283
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7256,665
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,6807,258
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9856,826
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4896,518
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,8046,714
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,4435,868
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,4377,107
Dryden, OnCanada 11,7797,320
Earlton, OnCanada 11,7967,330
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3527,054
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3167,032
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3257,038
Edson, AbCanada 11,2817,010
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2697,002
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5656,565
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8897,388
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,0346,856
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4325,240
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,2737,005
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7836,701
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,0156,845
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6136,595
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6597,245
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3296,419
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6386,611
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9226,787
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7696,692
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,5067,150
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,5077,151
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8666,131
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6926,644
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,0756,882
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,6317,228
Golden, BcCanada 11,5187,158
Goose, NfCanada 10,5766,572
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,0357,479
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0696,878
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,5217,159
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1686,940
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0526,246
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4917,141
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,4687,126
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,2507,612
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5756,571
Harrow, OnCanada 12,4507,737
Hay River, NtCanada 10,5076,529
Hope, BcCanada 11,6307,227
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2125,725
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6156,596
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4365,863
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8666,131
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,6025,345
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3907,078
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5137,155
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,6587,244
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,6597,245
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Kenora, OnCanada 11,7987,332
Kingston, OnCanada 12,0417,482
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,1735,700
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7586,064
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4086,468
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,8097,338
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,2226,974
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,8627,371
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,7006,028
Langara, BcCanada 10,8126,718
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,4567,119
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7587,306
London, OnCanada 12,2997,642
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4875,896
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0406,860
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5387,170
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6896,021
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,8107,339
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,8507,364
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,8306,109
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1416,923
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,7487,300
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5607,184
Moncton, NbCanada 11,4087,089
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,3157,031
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,8047,335
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,8207,345
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,7557,305
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,4197,096
Morden, MbCanada 11,8887,388
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,0457,485
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3346,422
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5907,202
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,9136,782
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9616,811
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8666,131
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,4697,127
North Bay, OnCanada 11,9047,397
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,8997,394
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,9007,395
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9816,824
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7116,034
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6637,247
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,8867,386
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,0957,516
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,5737,192
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5487,176
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,0276,853
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3407,047
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,8097,338
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,4357,106
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1296,916
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8886,766
Princeton, BcCanada 11,6627,247
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,0465,621
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6077,212
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2236,974
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4727,129
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,6537,241
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,7477,300
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7487,301
Resolute, NtCanada 9,0465,621
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5327,166
Roberval, QcCanada 11,4677,126
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3867,076
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,8217,345
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,5327,166
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5885,958
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,3227,036
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,5467,175
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0157,466
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6746,633
Scott, SkCanada 11,5097,152
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0876,890
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,4907,140
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,7507,302
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2965,777
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,7807,320
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,7397,295
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1216,911
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9246,788
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,9166,783
Summerside, PeCanada 11,3407,047
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,7487,300
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,7477,299
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1926,955
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,6145,974
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2456,366
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,3627,061
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6396,611
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1526,930
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,8977,393
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7237,285
Tofino, BcCanada 11,5497,176
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,1877,573
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,1897,574
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0817,507
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,3087,027
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1926,955
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7166,659
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,6837,260
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6077,213
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,3507,053
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3817,072
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,6577,244
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,6777,257
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,8546,745
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2337,601
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3476,430
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,1276,293
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,1187,530
Windsor, OnCanada 12,4267,722
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,8037,335
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,6027,210
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,6797,258
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3466,429
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,6627,247
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1715,699
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2255,732
SalCape Verde 10,3976,461
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,7914,220
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,0983,789
AbecheChad 6,1543,824
FayaChad 6,1803,840
MoundouChad 6,8524,258
N’DjamenaChad 6,8114,233
AntofagastaChile 16,88310,491
AricaChile 16,75710,413
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,40810,196
ChicoChile 16,36710,171
ChillanChile 16,88910,495
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,96810,544
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,89510,499
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,51910,265
Curico-General FreireChile 16,87110,484
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,80210,441
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,11711,879
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5379,655
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,96910,545
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,79810,438
ParronChile 16,84010,465
Puerto AysenChile 16,50510,256
Puerto MonttChile 16,75810,414
Punta ArenasChile 15,8909,874
QuinteroChile 16,93610,524
SantiagoChile 16,86210,478
SewellChile 16,81910,452
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,85110,472
ValdiviaChile 16,85110,471
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,76810,420
VallenarChile 16,88210,491
ValparaisoChile 16,90910,508
AltaiChina 2,7811,728
BeijingChina 3,9302,442
ChangchunChina 4,7622,959
ChangduChina 1,9861,234
ChangshaChina 3,4292,131
ChengduChina 2,6031,617
ChongqingChina 2,8251,756
DuianChina 2,3131,437
ErlianChina 3,7412,324
GanzhouChina 3,6532,270
GuangzhouChina 3,5332,195
HaikouChina 3,2712,032
HailarChina 4,5342,818
HamiChina 2,5071,558
HetanChina 1,481921
JiuquanChina 2,5601,591
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,7471,085
KashiChina 1,7561,091
KunmingChina 2,4231,506
LanzhouChina 2,7671,719
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,388863
NanchangChina 3,7302,318
NanjingChina 4,0142,494
NanningChina 3,0081,869
PingbianChina 3,4912,169
QingdaoChina 4,1942,606
QiqiharChina 4,7552,955
RuoqiangChina 1,9071,185
ShanghaiChina 4,2632,649
ShantouChina 3,8532,394
ShenyangChina 4,5682,839
TaiyuanChina 3,5522,207
TaoyuanChina 4,2832,662
TengchongChina 2,0001,243
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,3601,466
Xi’AnChina 3,1401,951
XichangChina 2,3921,486
YanjiChina 5,0753,153
YichangChina 3,2942,047
YinchuanChina 3,0581,900
YiningChina 2,2471,397
ZhengzhouChina 3,5732,220
ZhijiangChina 3,1181,938
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,27010,110
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,19310,063
AraucaColombia 15,2429,471
BarranquillaColombia 15,2009,445
Benito SalasColombia 15,9199,892
BogotáColombia 15,6909,750
Camilo DazaColombia 15,3019,508
El CaranoColombia 15,7799,805
Las GaviotasColombia 15,4579,605
MatecanaColombia 15,7959,815
PeralesColombia 15,7869,809
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,0619,359
Rafael NunezColombia 15,2869,499
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,4419,595
Simon BolivarColombia 15,1419,409
VanguardiaColombia 15,6959,753
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,0109,949
YariguiesColombia 15,4709,613
MoroniComoros 5,5253,433
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,8219,831
LimonCosta Rica 15,7659,796
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,8539,851
San JoseCosta Rica 15,8219,831
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,1523,823
DubrovnikCroatia 5,8793,653
SibenikCroatia 6,0573,764
SplitCroatia 6,0143,737
ZagrebCroatia 6,0533,761
CamagueyCuba 14,3868,939
CasablancaCuba 14,4038,950
HavanaCuba 14,4248,963
WillemstadCuraçao 14,6889,127
FamagustaCyprus 4,4752,781
LarnacaCyprus 4,5022,798
LimassolCyprus 4,5542,830
NicosiaCyprus 4,5342,818
BrnoCzech Republic 6,0183,739
ChebCzech Republic 6,3323,935
MosnovCzech Republic 5,9203,679
PragueCzech Republic 6,1993,852
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1183,802
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7854,216
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5344,682
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8284,243
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8904,281
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3593,952
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1893,846
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6174,112
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6374,125
MarstalDenmark 6,4804,027
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3783,963
OdenseDenmark 6,4874,031
RandersDenmark 6,5194,051
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2133,861
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5874,093
TønderDenmark 6,5864,092
TylstrupDenmark 6,5314,058
TystofteDenmark 6,4303,996
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4724,022
VestervigDenmark 6,6274,118
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9972,484
Melville HallDominica 13,8508,607
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,1608,799
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,1168,772
AzuaDominican Republic 14,2638,863
BaniDominican Republic 14,2548,858
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,3098,892
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,1688,804
CabreraDominican Republic 14,1058,765
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,2218,837
CotuiDominican Republic 14,1668,803
DajabonDominican Republic 14,2198,836
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,3208,898
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,2888,879
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,1288,780
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,1308,781
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,1438,789
HigueyDominican Republic 14,1218,775
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,2978,884
ImbertDominican Republic 14,1408,787
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,1988,823
JimaniDominican Republic 14,3438,913
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,1588,798
La VegaDominican Republic 14,1828,813
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,1988,823
LuperonDominican Republic 14,1488,792
MichesDominican Republic 14,1108,768
MocaDominican Republic 14,1678,804
MoncionDominican Republic 14,2028,825
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,1908,818
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,1748,808
NaguaDominican Republic 14,1258,777
NeybaDominican Republic 14,3038,888
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,3638,925
PimentelDominican Republic 14,1608,799
PoloDominican Republic 14,3308,905
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,1368,784
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,2908,880
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,1178,772
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,1618,800
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,1778,810
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,1258,778
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,1608,799
SamanaDominican Republic 14,1088,767
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,2148,833
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,1988,823
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,2428,850
San JuanDominican Republic 14,2618,862
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,1348,783
SanchezDominican Republic 14,1268,778
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,1728,806
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,2098,829
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,2128,831
TamayoDominican Republic 14,2988,885
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,2098,829
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,1478,791
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,1918,818
YamasaDominican Republic 14,1908,818
YasicaDominican Republic 14,1498,792
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,11511,878
CanarEcuador 16,64510,343
GuayaquilEcuador 16,68410,367
IzobambaEcuador 16,43610,214
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,46310,230
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,78310,429
MilagroEcuador 16,65910,352
OtavaloEcuador 16,36510,170
PichilingueEcuador 16,56410,293
PortoviejoEcuador 16,63210,335
PuyoEcuador 16,48410,244
QuitoEcuador 16,41510,200
RumipambaEcuador 16,49310,249
San GabrielEcuador 16,30210,130
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,8433,010
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,6102,864
AswanEgypt 4,6472,888
AsyutEgypt 4,7782,969
BahariyaEgypt 4,9693,088
Beni SuefEgypt 4,7482,950
CairoEgypt 4,7092,926
DabaaEgypt 4,9873,099
DakhlaEgypt 5,0033,109
El ArishEgypt 4,4742,780
El TorEgypt 4,5072,801
FarafraEgypt 5,0753,154
HelwanEgypt 4,7172,931
HurguadaEgypt 4,5122,804
IsmailiaEgypt 4,6272,875
KhargaEgypt 4,8483,013
KosseirEgypt 4,4702,778
LuxorEgypt 4,6302,877
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,1013,170
MinyaEgypt 4,7932,978
Port-SaidEgypt 4,6252,874
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3882,727
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4362,757
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,5872,850
SalloumEgypt 5,2923,289
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,2893,287
SohagEgypt 4,7182,932
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4632,773
TahrirEgypt 4,7742,967
TantaEgypt 4,7452,948
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,6729,739
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,6379,717
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,6349,715
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,6379,717
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,8054,850
AsmaraEritrea 4,2662,651
AssabEritrea 3,9722,468
MassawaEritrea 4,2002,610
TallinEstonia 5,7413,568
TartuEstonia 5,5983,479
VilsandiEstonia 5,8613,642
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5502,827
GonderEthiopia 4,5242,811
NegeleEthiopia 4,6672,900
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,2159,454
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,4514,630
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,4974,659
Laucala BayFiji 11,7657,311
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6517,240
NandiFiji 11,6517,240
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1397,544
HelsinkiFinland 5,7693,585
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7563,577
JoensuuFinland 5,6323,500
JokioinenFinland 5,8503,635
JyvskylFinland 5,8043,607
KajaaniFinland 5,7983,603
KuopioFinland 5,7333,562
KuusamoFinland 5,8213,617
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6233,494
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0163,739
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9393,691
OuluFinland 5,9293,684
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9923,724
TampereFinland 5,8613,642
TurkuFinland 5,9043,669
VaasaFinland 6,0163,739
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6474,130
BiarritzFrance 7,4544,632
BordeauxFrance 7,3594,573
BrestFrance 7,5604,698
CaenFrance 7,2604,512
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1384,436
DijonFrance 6,8794,275
GourdonFrance 7,1994,473
GrenobleFrance 6,8534,259
Le MansFrance 7,2334,495
LilleFrance 6,9894,343
LyonFrance 6,9084,293
MarseilleFrance 6,9174,299
MontpellierFrance 7,0154,359
NancyFrance 6,7824,214
NantesFrance 7,3824,587
NiceFrance 6,7554,198
ParisFrance 7,0644,390
PerpignanFrance 7,1174,423
StrasbourgFrance 6,6794,150
ToulonFrance 6,8664,267
ToulouseFrance 7,2204,487
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8358,597
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,0628,738
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8358,597
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8408,600
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9478,667
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7199,768
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,7069,139
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,7069,138
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8559,852
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,58410,306
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3199,519
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1259,399
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,8564,260
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,1835,085
BitamGabon 7,6074,727
CocobeachGabon 7,8484,877
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,5784,709
LambarnGabon 7,8664,888
LastourvilleGabon 7,6234,737
LibrevilleGabon 7,8924,904
MakokouGabon 7,5404,686
MayumbaGabon 7,9564,944
MitzicGabon 7,6644,762
MkamboGabon 7,4124,606
MoandaGabon 7,5984,721
MouilaGabon 7,8434,874
Port-GentilGabon 8,0144,980
TchibanGabon 7,8924,904
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,17110,670
BanjulGambia 9,9356,174
SukhumiGeorgia 4,0502,517
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6952,296
BerlinGermany 6,2813,903
BrockenGermany 6,4614,015
CologneGermany 6,7154,173
DresdenGermany 6,2403,877
ErfurtGermany 6,4353,999
EssenGermany 6,7134,171
FichtelbergGermany 6,2933,911
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5994,101
GeisenheimGermany 6,6494,132
GorlitzGermany 6,1573,826
HamburgGermany 6,5084,044
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5084,044
HannoverGermany 6,5264,055
HelgolandGermany 6,6474,131
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4323,997
KarlsruheGermany 6,6214,114
KasselGermany 6,5414,065
KonstanzGermany 6,5684,081
LeipzigGermany 6,3363,937
LindenbergGermany 6,2233,867
MagdeburgGermany 6,3953,974
MunichGermany 6,3713,959
MünsterGermany 6,6674,143
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3023,916
NurembergGermany 6,4243,992
NurnbergGermany 6,4273,994
PotsdamGermany 6,2963,913
RostockGermany 6,3743,961
SchleswigGermany 6,5404,064
StuttgartGermany 6,5644,079
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7434,190
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4343,998
AccraGhana 8,6315,363
KumasiGhana 8,7285,423
TamaleGhana 8,5395,306
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9704,952
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2223,245
AthensGreece 5,4003,356
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,3973,354
ChiosGreece 5,1873,223
CorfuGreece 5,7273,559
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,6003,480
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,2703,275
IoanninaGreece 5,6503,511
KalamataGreece 5,5493,448
KerkiraGreece 5,7273,559
Kythira IslandGreece 5,4633,395
LamiaGreece 5,5113,424
LarissaGreece 5,5133,426
LemnosGreece 5,2883,286
LimnosGreece 5,2743,277
MethoniGreece 5,5783,466
MilosGreece 5,3343,314
MitiliniGreece 5,1513,201
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,1563,204
NaxosGreece 5,2513,263
PatrasGreece 5,5723,462
RhodesGreece 5,0093,113
SamosGreece 5,1173,180
Skiros IslandGreece 5,3343,314
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,3663,335
ThessalonikiGreece 5,4693,398
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,5143,427
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,6483,510
AasiaatGreenland 9,0085,598
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7225,420
AputiteqGreenland 8,3975,218
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6164,733
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4315,860
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,1755,701
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9175,541
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9034,911
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9195,542
JulianehbGreenland 9,3865,833
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,0835,644
Kap TobinGreenland 7,9064,913
NanortalikGreenland 9,3945,838
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3285,796
NordGreenland 7,4734,644
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3375,802
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6365,367
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3125,786
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,0795,642
UpernavikGreenland 8,7565,441
UummannaqGreenland 8,8325,489
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8108,581
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8118,582
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,5829,683
BokeGuinea 9,8756,136
ConakryGuinea 9,8176,100
FaranahGuinea 9,5085,909
KankanGuinea 9,3475,808
KindiaGuinea 9,7206,040
KissidougouGuinea 9,4685,884
LabeGuinea 9,6075,970
MacentaGuinea 9,4495,871
MamouGuinea 9,6275,982
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3605,817
SiguiriGuinea 9,2885,772
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,9096,157
GeorgetownGuyana 14,2308,842
TimehriGuyana 14,2598,860
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,3688,928
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4367,728
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0877,511
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2427,607
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9277,412
Midway IslandHawaii 10,0226,228
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2377,604
CatacamasHonduras 15,3969,567
CholutecaHonduras 15,6079,699
La CeibaHonduras 15,3459,535
La MesaHonduras 15,4129,577
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,2759,492
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,5119,639
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,5339,653
TelaHonduras 15,3689,550
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6182,248
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6192,249
BudapestHungary 5,8333,625
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,8183,616
DebrecenHungary 5,6383,504
KeszthelyHungary 5,9603,704
MiskolcHungary 5,7113,549
PecsHungary 5,8793,654
SzegedHungary 5,7383,566
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,0093,734
AkureyriIceland 7,9084,914
DalatangiIceland 7,7184,796
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,8174,857
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9674,951
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7924,842
ReykhólarIceland 8,0965,031
ReykjavíkIceland 8,1325,054
StykkisholmurIceland 8,1335,054
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0855,024
AgraIndia 376234
AhmedabadIndia 630391
AkolaIndia 392244
AllahabadIndia 350218
AmritsarIndia 946588
BangaloreIndia 1,216756
Belgaum (Sambre)India 989615
BhubaneshwarIndia 832517
BikanerIndia 714444
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,216756
CherrapunjiIndia 1,322821
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,322821
DaltonganjIndia 541336
DarbhangaIndia 765475
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,6681,037
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,6781,043
DumkaIndia 864537
DwarkaIndia 1,002623
GoaIndia 1,064661
GuwahatiIndia 1,317818
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 712443
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 327203
JagdalpurIndia 630391
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 990615
KotaIndia 327203
KozhikodeIndia 1,436892
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,151715
LudhianaIndia 828515
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,289801
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 631392
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 825512
MusulipatnamIndia 887551
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 307191
New DelhiIndia 549341
PambanIndia 1,6211,007
PuneIndia 779484
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 1,7191,068
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 1,7191,068
VeravalIndia 922573
VisakhapatnamIndia 830516
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1623,829
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,9773,092
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,5202,809
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1653,831
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,5433,445
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,5664,080
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,1091,932
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,5914,717
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,6122,244
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,2332,631
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,2844,526
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,5413,443
AbadanIran 3,0941,923
ArakIran 3,0251,880
BabolsarIran 2,8721,784
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2741,413
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1661,968
Bandar LengehIran 2,4231,506
BirjandIran 2,1551,339
BushehrIran 2,8331,760
ChahbaharIran 1,8391,143
DezfulIran 3,1081,932
EsfahanIran 2,8111,747
IranshahrIran 1,8471,148
KermanIran 2,2671,409
KermanshahIran 3,2682,031
Khoram AbadIran 3,1441,954
MashhadIran 2,2931,425
OroomiehIran 3,5412,201
RamsarIran 3,0431,891
RashtIran 3,1471,955
SemnanIran 2,7611,716
ShahroudIran 2,6701,659
ShirazIran 2,6671,658
TabrizIran 3,4522,145
TeheranIran 2,9431,829
YazdIran 2,5591,590
ZahedanIran 1,8801,168
ZanjanIran 3,2192,000
BaghdadIraq 3,5112,182
BasraIraq 3,1411,952
BelmulletIreland 7,8004,847
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6924,780
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7484,814
ClonesIreland 7,6224,736
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7024,786
CorkIreland 7,7614,822
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,7624,823
DublinIreland 7,5784,709
KilkennyIreland 7,6654,763
Malin HeadIreland 7,6054,726
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6054,726
ShannonIreland 7,7694,828
ValentiaIreland 7,8774,895
EilatIsrael 4,3722,717
HaifaIsrael 4,3652,712
JerusalemIsrael 4,3422,698
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3722,717
AlbengaItaly 6,6784,150
AlgheroItaly 6,7054,167
AmendolaItaly 6,0773,776
AnconaItaly 6,2493,883
ArezzoItaly 6,3843,967
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,9913,723
BergamoItaly 6,5404,064
BolognaItaly 6,4223,991
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,4113,984
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,0723,773
BrindisiItaly 5,8923,661
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,6604,138
CameriItaly 6,6224,115
CampobassoItaly 6,1653,831
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5954,098
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,6234,115
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7034,166
Cape MeleItaly 6,6754,148
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,1213,804
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1613,828
CerviaItaly 6,3443,943
CiampinoItaly 6,3353,937
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4714,021
Cisa PassItaly 6,5314,058
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,3953,974
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3493,945
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1633,830
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9733,712
DecimomannuItaly 6,6664,142
DobbiacoItaly 6,3423,941
FalconaraItaly 6,2623,891
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4343,998
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0913,785
FonniItaly 6,6314,121
FrontoneItaly 6,3133,923
FrosinoneItaly 6,2773,901
GelaItaly 6,2393,877
GenoaItaly 6,6184,112
GhediItaly 6,4974,037
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,9783,715
GrazzaniseItaly 6,2163,863
GrossetoItaly 6,4534,010
GrottaglieItaly 5,9393,691
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6054,104
GuidoniaItaly 6,3213,928
IstranaItaly 6,3533,948
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4033,979
LatinaItaly 6,3103,921
LatronicoItaly 6,0593,765
LecceItaly 5,8773,652
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5074,044
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,9833,718
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1123,798
MilanItaly 6,5754,086
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6164,112
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4474,006
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1993,852
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,5994,101
PadovaItaly 6,3723,960
Paganella MountainItaly 6,4353,999
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3073,919
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3253,930
PantelleriaItaly 6,4414,003
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4984,038
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,6214,114
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,3333,935
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,1993,852
PiacenzaItaly 6,5434,066
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,4994,039
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3433,942
Ponza IslandItaly 6,3113,922
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,0733,774
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,3483,944
PrizziItaly 6,3023,916
RadicofaniItaly 6,3943,974
Resia PassItaly 6,4714,021
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3203,927
RivoltoItaly 6,2803,902
Rolle PassItaly 6,3763,962
RomeItaly 6,3413,940
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,3643,955
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,2473,882
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7094,169
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0573,764
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,8613,642
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5294,057
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6814,152
Scuro MountainItaly 6,0303,747
SigonellaItaly 6,1743,837
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,9523,699
TarvisioItaly 6,2383,876
TermoliItaly 6,1353,812
TorinoItaly 6,6994,163
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7044,166
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3813,965
TrevicoItaly 6,1193,803
TrevisoItaly 6,3483,944
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,2253,869
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7044,166
UdineItaly 6,2653,893
Ustica IslandItaly 6,3133,923
VeniceItaly 6,3353,937
VeronaItaly 6,4514,009
VicenzaItaly 6,3983,976
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,3643,955
ViterboItaly 6,3743,961
VolterraItaly 6,4644,017